Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct (A02832C)

Manufacturer: Converse
from £67.45to £84.9932 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Men
• Canvas sneakers
• Material: canvas
• Logo patch on the side
• Decorative stitching, logo embossing on the insole
• Flat rubber sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct (A02832C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct White A02832C Men - Sneakers Converse - White - A02832C-4 - Size: 4
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct White A02832C Men - Sneakers Converse - White - A02832C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE Men's Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Sneaker, 7.5 UK B0BTV265YX
Rubber toe and sole Classic Converse All Star Chuck Taylor logo on the side Retro basketball style
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
Converse A02832C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainers White UK 5 - 8
Converse A02832C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainers White UK 5 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Moni High Womens Trainer In Black UK 2 - 10
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Moni High Womens Trainer In Black UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct White A02832C Men - Sneakers Converse - White - A02832C-7 - Size: 7
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct White A02832C Men - Sneakers Converse - White - A02832C-5 - Size: 5
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct White A02832C Men - Sneakers Converse - White - A02832C-6 - Size: 6
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct White A02832C Men - Sneakers Converse - White - A02832C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct White A02832C Men - Sneakers Converse - White - A02832C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse A02832C CT All Star Textile Womens Trainer In White UK 2 - 10
Converse A02832C CT All Star Textile Womens Trainer In White UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A02832C CT All Star Textile Womens Trainer In White UK 2 - 10
Converse A02832C CT All Star Textile Womens Trainer In White UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainer Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainer Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C CT All Star Construct Unisex Trainers In Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C CT All Star Construct Unisex Trainers In Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Trainer Construct Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Trainer Construct Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A02832C CT All Star Textile Womens Trainer In White UK 2 - 10
Converse A02832C CT All Star Textile Womens Trainer In White UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C CT All Star Construct Unisex Trainers In Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C CT All Star Construct Unisex Trainers In Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Moni High Womens Trainer In Black UK 2 - 10
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Moni High Womens Trainer In Black UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C CT All Star Construct Unisex Trainers In Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C CT All Star Construct Unisex Trainers In Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C CT All Star Construct Unisex Trainers In Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C CT All Star Construct Unisex Trainers In Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A02832C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainers White UK 5 - 8
Converse A02832C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainers White UK 5 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainer Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainer Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainer Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainer Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainer Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Unisex Trainer Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A02832C CT All Star Textile Womens Trainer In White UK 2 - 10
Converse A02832C CT All Star Textile Womens Trainer In White UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Trainer Construct Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Trainer Construct Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Moni High Womens Trainer In Black UK 2 - 10
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Moni High Womens Trainer In Black UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Trainer Construct Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Trainer Construct Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Trainer Construct Stone UK 2- 10
Converse A04528C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Trainer Construct Stone UK 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Moni High Womens Trainer In Black UK 2 - 10
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Moni High Womens Trainer In Black UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Canvas sneakers
Material: canvas
Logo patch on the side
Decorative stitching, logo embossing on the insole
Flat rubber sole
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct (A02832C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ballop Serengeti
£67.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Scarpa Mojito Organic
£70.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas ZX Flux ADV
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Max 200
£67.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Yung 1 Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Cld Chai
£68.30
Compare Prices
57 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£68.30
Compare Prices
42 offers
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel