Continental Terra Trail 27.5x1.75" ShieldWall (0150508)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £38.994 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire
• Material: Rubber
• Application: Gravel bike
• Tubeless: Yes
• Weight: 0.4 kg
• Max. Air Pressure: 2.5-4.5 Bar
• Tire Width: 47 mm
• Tire Size: 27.5 inch, ETRTO 47-584
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Trail 27.5x1.75" ShieldWall (0150508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall System Tyres, Black and Cream, 47-584 TYC50508
Wheel Size: 27,5 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 47 - 584 Model: TERRA TRAIL ShieldWall System Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall System Tyres, Black and Cream, 47-584 29414_GB
Wheel Size: 27,5 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 47 - 584 Model: TERRA TRAIL ShieldWall System Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall System Tyres, Black and Cream, 47-584 TYC50508
Wheel Size: 27,5 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 47 - 584 Model: TERRA TRAIL ShieldWall System Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall System Tyres, Black and Cream, 47-584 29414_GB
Wheel Size: 27,5 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 47 - 584 Model: TERRA TRAIL ShieldWall System Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
Material: Rubber
Application: Gravel bike
Tubeless: Yes
Weight: 0.4 kg
Max. Air Pressure: 2.5-4.5 Bar
Tire Width: 47 mm
Tire Size: 27.5 inch, ETRTO 47-584

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Trail 27.5x1.75" ShieldWall (0150508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Continental Grand Prix 28-622 foldable
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental Edge
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tufo S 33 Pro
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Ultra Sport Exercise Bike
£32.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Race King UST
£39.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Grand Prix (23-622)
£39.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel