Continental Terra Competition 700x45C Trail Casing Grip Compound (0150760)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Terra Competition 700x45C Trail Casing Grip Compound (0150760)
from £78.20to £79.202 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Folding tire for gravel performance on hard surfaces
• Tread: lightly knobby for gravel, compacted soils, and asphalt
• Tubeless Ready with user-friendly system
• Reinforced sidewall and tread for puncture protection
• Optimized for gravel, cross-country, and down-country
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Competition 700x45C Trail Casing Grip Compound (0150760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Foldable Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X45C TYC150760
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Foldable Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Competition Tubeless Gravel Bicycle Tyre - Black - Reverses the Line Between Road and Gravel - E25 Rated - 700 x 45 Grip Trail B0GJ7WH4D4
Designed for speed on multiple surfaces, Terra Competition redefines grinding performance with better aerodynamics, lighter weight and reduced rolling resistance. Grip Composition: balanced compound provides grip, cushioning and low rolling resistance for XC and trail bikes Hiking housing: adaptable and robust tubeless tyres with reinforced protection for downcountry and trail cycling Tubeless and snagless compatible: designed for versatility. The choice is yours: align the hose with sealant or use an inner tube The E25 e-bike features a high quality structure with leak protection to reduce premature wear due to additional driving force
prodImage
£79.20
£88.08
Shipping: £8.88
with shipping: £8.88
Product Details
Folding tire for gravel performance on hard surfaces
Tread: lightly knobby for gravel, compacted soils, and asphalt
Tubeless Ready with user-friendly system
Reinforced sidewall and tread for puncture protection
Optimized for gravel, cross-country, and down-country

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Competition 700x45C Trail Casing Grip Compound (0150760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel