Continental Sprinter 26x22 (0196150)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Sprinter 26x22 (0196150)
from £49.99to £65.343 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tubular tire
• Material: Nylon, Black Chili Compound
• Features: Puncture protection, flexible carcass, high grip
• Weight: 260 g
• Pressure: 10.0 12.0 Bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Sprinter 26x22 (0196150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental 26x22 Sprinter black/black tubular skin 123792 C1104122
Continental 26x22 Sprinter black/black tubular skin 123792, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Tubular Slick BlackChili Road Bicycle Glue On Tyre 700 x 22 C1104122
Continental Sprinter Tubular Slick BlackChili Road Bicycle Glue On Tyre 700 x 22, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Tubular Tyre 26" SafetySystem Breaker B0000C8CVM
Waist : 22-559 (26´´) TLR variant = tubeless ready to use Box contents: 1 x tyre
prodImage
£65.34
£72.81
Shipping: £7.47
with shipping: £7.47
Product Details
Tubular tire
Material: Nylon, Black Chili Compound
Features: Puncture protection, flexible carcass, high grip
Weight: 260 g
Pressure: 10.0 12.0 Bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Sprinter 26x22 (0196150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel