Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" (0101177)

Price History
• Wire bead
• Material: Rubber
• Puncture protection: EXTRA PunctureBELT
• Approved for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
• ETRTO: 37-622, Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" (0101177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead 29333_GB
Robust Wire Bead Construction – Ensures durability and strength, ideal for touring and everyday commuting. Reliable Puncture Protection – Built with reinforced layers to minimize flats on rough roads and varied terrain. Consistent All-Weather Traction – Provides dependable grip on wet and dry surfaces for safe, confident riding. Smooth and Comfortable Ride – Designed for long-distance comfort and efficient rolling on diverse routes. Trusted Continental Quality – Combines performance and durability from a leading cycling tyre manufacturer.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Continental ride tour tyre - wire bead: cream/cream 700x35c TYC01177
Continental ride tour tyre - wire bead: cream/cream 700x35c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: Rubber
Puncture protection: EXTRA PunctureBELT
Approved for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
ETRTO: 37-622, Weight: 650 g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" (0101177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hutchinson Acrobat Protec'air
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Silento 47-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel