Continental Ride Tour 28" (28-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Ride Tour 28" (28-622)
from £11.99to £29.9537 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 5.5 bar
• TPI: 3/180
• Weight: 510 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28" (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X28C 1011510000
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C 1011510000
Continental Cycle Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C 1011510000
Continental Bicycle Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 28C 0101152
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 28C 0101152
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour 700 x 28C 28 x 1 5/8 x 1 1/8 Road Bike Tyre Black 0101152
Continental Ride Tour 700 x 28C 28 x 1 5/8 x 1 1/8 Road Bike Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Reflex Wire Black 700 x 28C | 28-622 Urban/Tour Tyre 0101152
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Reflex Wire Black 700 x 28C | 28-622 Urban/Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
TPI: 3/180
Dimensions
Weight:510 g
Max. Pressure
5.5 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28" (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vittoria Randonneur
£10.95
Compare Prices
86 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (50-203)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (42-622)
£14.92
Compare Prices
20 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (28-622)
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
biketart*
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel