Schwalbe Road Cruiser (50-203)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (50-203)
from £9.99to £15.755 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Trekking
• Tire Size: 12
• Max. Pressure: 4.5 bar
• Foldable: No
• Compound: Green Compound
• Design: K-Guard
• Maximum load: 55 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (50-203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Green Road Cruiser 12" Pram Bike Pushchair Tyre 12 x 2.00 (50 - 203)
Schwalbe Green Road Cruiser 12" Pram Bike Pushchair Tyre 12 x 2.00 (50 - 203), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Active Line Tyre (Wired) - 12 x 2.00" Black TJ-NVSG-QZ22
Fabric Type: Nylon
prodImage
£11.81
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 12" Pram Bike Pushchair Tyre 12x2.00 + Puncture Protection 1110125501
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 12" Pram Bike Pushchair Tyre 12x2.00 + Puncture Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe 12 x 2.00 " Tyre Road Cruiser Green Compound K-Guard Puncture protecti
Schwalbe 12 x 2.00 " Tyre Road Cruiser Green Compound K-Guard Puncture protecti, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 12 x 2.00" K-Guard Active Line Tyre Road Cruiser (Wired) 11101255.01
Schwalbe 12 x 2.00" K-Guard Active Line Tyre Road Cruiser (Wired), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.75 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Compound: Green Compound
Design: K-Guard
Maximum load: 55 kg
Tread: HS484
Bicycle Tire Type
Trekking
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
4.5 bar
Tire Size
12

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (50-203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (50-203)
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
Richardsons Cycles
prodImage
£11.81
Shipping: Free
starcycles*
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel