Continental Ride Tour 27" 32-630

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Ride Tour 27" 32-630
from £17.99to £18.992 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire bead
• Material: Rubber
• Puncture protection: EXTRA PunctureBELT
• E-bike approved up to 25 km/h
• Wheel size: 27 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Ride Tour 27" 32-630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Ride Tour Road / Touring / Hybrid Bike Tyre Rigid 0101151
Continental Ride Tour Road / Touring / Hybrid Bike Tyre Rigid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Continental RIDE TOUR 27 x 1-1/4 BLACK Traditional City Road Bike TYREs TUBEs 101161
Continental RIDE TOUR 27 x 1-1/4 BLACK Traditional City Road Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: Rubber
Puncture protection: EXTRA PunctureBELT
E-bike approved up to 25 km/h
Wheel size: 27 inches

Price History

1M
Continental Ride Tour 27" 32-630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Lugano Wire Tire (23-622)
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Ride City 42-622 (1657.622.42.001)
£15.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel