Continental Ride City 47-622 (101556)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £24.99to £33.142 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Robust tire for city and commuter bikes
• Good traction on asphalt and gravel paths
• EXTRA PunctureBelt for high puncture and abrasion protection
• Rubber-reinforced sidewalls for additional stability
• Dimensions: 28 inch, 700 x 47C (45C), 28 x 1.75
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Ride City 47-622 (101556)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto 1015560000 Parti per bici, Altro, 28" | 700 x 47C (45C) | 28 x 1.75 A_R-CITY_700-45_ONE-TYRE_EE5
Continental 47-622 Ride City filo nero/nero reflex Easy to use Good product
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride City Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black Reflex 700X47C (45C) TYC01556
Continental Ride City Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black Reflex 700X47C (45C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust tire for city and commuter bikes
Good traction on asphalt and gravel paths
EXTRA PunctureBelt for high puncture and abrasion protection
Rubber-reinforced sidewalls for additional stability
Dimensions: 28 inch, 700 x 47C (45C), 28 x 1.75

Price History

1M
Continental Ride City 47-622 (101556)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel