Continental Race King Wire 27.5x2.0" reflex (0150445)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £27.99to £31.273 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire for mountain bike
• Material: three-ply carcass
• Max. air pressure: 3.5–4.5 bar
• Tire width: 50 mm, tire size: 27.5 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King Wire 27.5x2.0" reflex (0150445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex's Copertone Strada Pneumatici per bicicletta, Nero Reflex, Taglia unica B08RDS1THH
Tipo: pneumatici con filo Dimensioni: 50-584 (27,5 x 2,0 pollici) Modello: Performance Compound: standard E-Bike ready (E-25)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Race King Tyre Wire Bead SL Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.00 TYC50445
Continental Cycle Race King Tyre Wire Bead SL Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Race King Tyre Wire Bead SL Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.00 TYC50445
Continental Bicycle Race King Tyre Wire Bead SL Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire for mountain bike
Material: three-ply carcass
Max. air pressure: 3.5–4.5 bar
Tire width: 50 mm, tire size: 27.5 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King Wire 27.5x2.0" reflex (0150445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel