Continental Race King II Performance 2.2 (55-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £23.99to £36.993 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Rubber compound "PureGrip" for grip and endurance
• Used in race and mountain bike products
• ShieldWall system for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
• Race King: Low-profile tread for cross country and marathon
• Low rolling resistance and good damping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King II Performance 2.2 (55-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Race King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Standard, 55-622 B07CPWP2WB
E-bike compatible: E-25 Item Package Weight: 0.76 kg Model Number: TYC150296 Item Package Dimension: 9.0 cm L x 15.4 cm W x 26.4 cm H
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.20" TYC50296
Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.20" TYC50296
Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rubber compound "PureGrip" for grip and endurance
Used in race and mountain bike products
ShieldWall system for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
Race King: Low-profile tread for cross country and marathon
Low rolling resistance and good damping

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King II Performance 2.2 (55-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel