Continental Kryptotal Re 29x2.6" Enduro Soft (0150636)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £64.95to £87.115 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Foldable Tire
• Material: Rubber
• Application: Trail, Enduro, Downhill
• Tubeless Ready: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Re 29x2.6" Enduro Soft (0150636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental - Continental 65-622 Kryptotal-R Enduro (29 x 2.60 Inches) Soft Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece, Gravity Range B09XMJGJCJ
High mechanical grip Especially on loose surfaces Perfectly balanced ratio between grip, self-cleaning, adaptability and running properties Ideal for use in mixed and loose terrain Combination of steep and flat slopes
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Rear Tyre (Enduro - Soft, 2.6'' Wide, 29'' Wheel) TYC150636
Continental Kryptotal Rear Tyre (Enduro - Soft, 2.6'' Wide, 29'' Wheel), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£75.57
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Rear Enduro Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.60" TYC150636
Continental Kryptotal Rear Enduro Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.60", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Continental KRYPTOTAL DOWNHILL
The specialist for mixed terrain, the KRYPTOTAL is available in 20 formats to suit front & rear wheel application for Downhill, Enduro and Trail...
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Kryptotal Rear Enduro Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.60" TYC150636
Continental Kryptotal Rear Enduro Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.60", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable Tire
Material: Rubber
Application: Trail, Enduro, Downhill
Tubeless Ready: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Re 29x2.6" Enduro Soft (0150636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£75.57
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel