Continental Hometrainer II 47-559

Manufacturer: Continental
from £10.50to £45.218 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Max. Pressure: 4.5 bar
• TPI: 180
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Hometrainer II 47-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental HomeTrainer 47mm, 26"x1.75 (47-559) Tyre 0100648
Continental HomeTrainer 47mm, 26"x1.75 (47-559) Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£10.50
£13.89
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Continental Unisex Adulto Hometrainer Ii Parti per bici, Nero, 26 x 1.75 B009BBWE9O
Indoor use only: not designed for road use Ultra quiet smooth running tread keeps noise and vibration down The complete turbo trainer tyre: special cold running compound designed to cope with heat build up from rollers and turbo trainers Casing will not suffer tread separation like normal road tyres and deals with added stresses of accelerating and braking on revolving drums
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Hometrainer Ii Parti per bici, Nero, 26 x 1.75 B07DBD8K11
Foldable Size: S Colour: Black Casing will not suffer tread separation like normal road tyres and deals with added stresses of accelerating and braking on revolving drums
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Continental Hometrainer II Folding Tyre For Use On Indoor Trainers - All Sizes TYC11648
Continental Hometrainer II Folding Tyre For Use On Indoor Trainers - All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Hometrainer II - Folding Tyre 26x1.75 TYC11648
Continental Hometrainer II - Folding Tyre 26x1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.02
£41.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Bicycle Hometrainer II Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 1.75 Inch TYC00648
Continental Bicycle Hometrainer II Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 1.75 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Hometrainer II Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 1.75 Inch TYC00648
Continental Cycle Hometrainer II Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 1.75 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Hometrainer II Tyre Foldable Black/Black 26X1.75" TYC00648
Continental Hometrainer II Tyre Foldable Black/Black 26X1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:600 g
Max. Pressure
4.5 bar
TPI
180

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Hometrainer II 47-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
billybilslandcycles
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: £3.39
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel