Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR (32-584)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £69.97to £82.996 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Road bike tires
• Tubeless Ready technology
• Reinforced sidewall
• Vectran breaker for enhanced puncture protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR (32-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR Bike Cycle Tyre - 650b x 32 - Black/Transparent TYC101935
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR Bike Cycle Tyre - 650b x 32 - Black/Transparent, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000S Road Bike Tyres with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | Tubeless Ready Allrounder Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre | 650x32b Tyres 14250488
Hookless compatible up to 5 bar Lazer Grip, the lasered micro-profile structure focuses on the shoulder area of the tyre The legendary rubber compound Black Chili compound, at an optimised level Sport type: cycling
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000S Road Bike Tyres with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | Tubeless Ready Allrounder Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre | 650x32b Tyres TYC101935
Hookless compatible up to 5 bar Lazer Grip, the lasered micro-profile structure focuses on the shoulder area of the tyre The legendary rubber compound Black Chili compound, at an optimised level Sport type: cycling
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000S TR Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre In Black/Trans 700 X 32c CON101935
Continental GP5000S TR Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre In Black/Trans 700 X 32c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000S Road Bike Tyres with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | Tubeless Ready Allrounder Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre | 650x32b Tyres 14250488
Hookless compatible up to 5 bar Lazer Grip, the lasered micro-profile structure focuses on the shoulder area of the tyre The legendary rubber compound Black Chili compound, at an optimised level Sport type: cycling
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000S Road Bike Tyres with BlackChili Compound, Lazer Grip and Vectran Technology | Tubeless Ready Allrounder Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Road and Track Cycle Tyre | 650x32b Tyres TYC101935
Hookless compatible up to 5 bar Lazer Grip, the lasered micro-profile structure focuses on the shoulder area of the tyre The legendary rubber compound Black Chili compound, at an optimised level Sport type: cycling
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road bike tires
Tubeless Ready technology
Reinforced sidewall
Vectran breaker for enhanced puncture protection

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR (32-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tweekscycles
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel