Continental Gatorskin 28-622 Wire

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Gatorskin 28-622 Wire
from £36.99to £44.6512 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle tire
• Technology: PolyX Breaker, DuraSkin
• Puncture protection under the tread
• Impermeable, durable sidewall with brown sidewall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gatorskin 28-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Gatorskin DuraSkin Non-Folding Clincher Tyre, Black, 700x28mm Bike part TYRCON0005
High mileage, durable and fast rolling tyre DuraSkin polyamide mesh layer fabric on sidewalls protects the casing against cuts, punctures and abrasion 180 thread per inch casing with Kevlar-reinforced layer directly under the tread, resists punctures and adds to longevity of tyre Slick tread for exceptional grip in wet and dry conditions Supple handling and low rolling resistance. Size: 700c x 28c.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorSkin - Rigid Tyre 700x28 CON121228
Continental GatorSkin - Rigid Tyre 700x28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.02
£41.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
700c Bike Tyre Continental Gatorskin Tyre Wire 700x28c Road Bike 47662/28
700c Bike Tyre Continental Gatorskin Tyre Wire 700x28c Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
700c Bike Tyre Continental Gatorskin Tyre Wire 700x28c Road Bike 47662/28
700c Bike Tyre Continental Gatorskin Tyre Wire 700x28c Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 700X28C TYC21228
Continental Gatorskin Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 700X28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin MTB Bicycle Rigid Tyre 700 x 28mm Puncture Protection 0121228
Continental Gatorskin MTB Bicycle Rigid Tyre 700 x 28mm Puncture Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.70 / Unit
Continental Gatorskin MTB Foldable/Non Foldable Bicycle Cycle Rigid Tyre Black 0118537
Continental Gatorskin MTB Foldable/Non Foldable Bicycle Cycle Rigid Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
CONTINENTAL 700 x 28c GatorSkin tyre DuraSkin (Wire) tyc21228
CONTINENTAL 700 x 28c GatorSkin tyre DuraSkin (Wire), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.95
£48.90
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Continental GatorSkin 700x28c DuraSkin Clincher Tyre TYC21228
Continental GatorSkin 700x28c DuraSkin Clincher Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.95
£44.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Continental Cycle Bicycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C TYC21228
Continental Cycle Bicycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C TYC21228
Continental Bicycle Cycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Road/Racer Bike/Cycling/Training/Cycle Tyre / Tire - 700c TYC00641
Continental Gatorskin Road/Racer Bike/Cycling/Training/Cycle Tyre / Tire - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
Technology: PolyX Breaker, DuraSkin
Puncture protection under the tread
Impermeable, durable sidewall with brown sidewall

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gatorskin 28-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel