Continental Gator Hardshell 28-622

Manufacturer: Continental
from £47.93to £69.439 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Gator Hardshell Tires
• Handmade in Germany
• Puncture Protection and Durability
• Pressure: 6.5 Bar 8.5 Bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 28-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex TYC00639 Gator Hardshell Dura Skin Folding Tyre, Black, Size 700 x 28C TYFCON0101
For riders who simply demand the most protective, fast rolling tyre around Bead to bead protection Extra wide Poly-X breaker belt covers the entire tread strip from shoulder to shoulder Added material in the tread improves mileage and further increases puncture resistance Weight: 350 grams
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 28 C1414027
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike 700c Tyre - (Wire & Folding Bead Options) C1414027
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike 700c Tyre - (Wire & Folding Bead Options), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex TYC00639 Gator Hardshell Dura Skin Folding Tyre, Black, Size 700 x 28C PP-OO67-9JEY
For riders who simply demand the most protective, fast rolling tyre around Bead to bead protection Extra wide Poly-X breaker belt covers the entire tread strip from shoulder to shoulder Added material in the tread improves mileage and further increases puncture resistance Weight: 350 grams
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex TYC00639 Gator Hardshell Dura Skin Folding Tyre, Black, Size 700 x 28C PP-OO67-9JEY
For riders who simply demand the most protective, fast rolling tyre around Bead to bead protection Extra wide Poly-X breaker belt covers the entire tread strip from shoulder to shoulder Added material in the tread improves mileage and further increases puncture resistance Weight: 350 grams
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
(700 X 28C, Black) Continental Gator Hardshell DuraSkin Folding Tyre TYC00639
For riders who simply demand the most protective, fast rolling tyre around Building on the supremely successful Ultra GatorSkin, the GatorHardshell...
prodImage
£60.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C C1414027
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C C1414027
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X28C C1414027
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Gator Hardshell Tires
Handmade in Germany
Puncture Protection and Durability
Pressure: 6.5 Bar 8.5 Bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 28-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel