Continental eRuban Plus 27.5x2.3" (0150549)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £33.49to £45.354 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire bead for e-bikes and trekking bikes
• PureGrip compound for optimal grip and handling
• PolyX Breaker and PlusBreaker for high puncture protection
• Suitable for various surfaces such as asphalt and gravel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eRuban Plus 27.5x2.3" (0150549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto 709645 Pneumatico per bicicletta, Altro, Taglia unica 140441868
Continental design for bicycle tires Unisex Adulto style for versatility Taglia unica size for universal fit Altro color for variety
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Bicycle Eruban Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.30 TYC50549
Continental Cycle Bicycle Eruban Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.30, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Eruban Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.30 TYC50549
Continental Bicycle Cycle Eruban Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.30, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental eRuban Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 27.5X2.30" TYC50549
Continental eRuban Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 27.5X2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead for e-bikes and trekking bikes
PureGrip compound for optimal grip and handling
PolyX Breaker and PlusBreaker for high puncture protection
Suitable for various surfaces such as asphalt and gravel

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eRuban Plus 27.5x2.3" (0150549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Super Moto
£33.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour (50-559)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Rambler 700x40C EXO TR Dual (1986)
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (40-559)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700x23C
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel