Continental Dubnital Trail Casing Rapid 29x2.2" (0150786)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Dubnital Trail Casing Rapid 29x2.2" (0150786)
from £66.99to £77.754 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire for Cross-Country and Down-Country
• Tubeless-Ready with Rapid Compound for high speed
• Trail casing with puncture protection for rugged use
• E-Bike compatible up to 25 km/h
• Tire size: 29 × 2.20, weight approx. 655 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Dubnital Trail Casing Rapid 29x2.2" (0150786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Dubnital Trail Rapid Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.20 TYC150786
Balanced casing: lightweight yet durable for puncture resistance Reliable grip: ensures control and stability on trails Rapid Compound: Fast, efficient compound built for maximum speed and acceleration on flats and climbs Trail Casing: Adaptive, robust tubeless tire with reinforced protection for Down Country and Trail riding E25 e-bike rating features a high quality structure with puncture protection to reduce premature wear brought about by the additional driving force
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Dubnital Trail Rapid Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20 TYC150786
Continental Cycle Dubnital Trail Rapid Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Dubnital Trail Rapid Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20 TYC150786
Continental Bicycle Dubnital Trail Rapid Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Dubnital Trail Rapid Foldable Tyre 2025: BLACK/BLACK 29X2.20 TYC150786
Continental Dubnital Trail Rapid Foldable Tyre 2025: BLACK/BLACK 29X2.20, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire for Cross-Country and Down-Country
Tubeless-Ready with Rapid Compound for high speed
Trail casing with puncture protection for rugged use
E-Bike compatible up to 25 km/h
Tire size: 29 × 2.20, weight approx. 655 g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Dubnital Trail Casing Rapid 29x2.2" (0150786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel