Continental Cross King ProTection (58-559)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Cross King ProTection (58-559)
from £58.99to £65.294 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 26
• Max. Pressure: 3.75 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• TPI: 240
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection (58-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Protection 26 X 2.3 Protezione, Other, 58-559 (26×2,35´´), Black 01014810000
Versatile and easy-rolling profile which adapts perfectly to any surface Excellent puncture resistance thanks to continuous ProTection Tubeless Ready insert from end to end Outstanding grip and efficient rolling thanks to Black Chili Compound; pure competition tyre with reduced mileage Black Chili Compound improves rolling resistance by 26 Percent and provides 30 Percent more grip than activated silica compounds
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Protection 26 X 2.3 Protezione, Other, 58-559 (26×2,35´´), Black 01014810000
Versatile and easy-rolling profile which adapts perfectly to any surface Excellent puncture resistance thanks to continuous ProTection Tubeless Ready insert from end to end Outstanding grip and efficient rolling thanks to Black Chili Compound; pure competition tyre with reduced mileage Black Chili Compound improves rolling resistance by 26 Percent and provides 30 Percent more grip than activated silica compounds
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Continental 26" | 26 x 2.30 58-559 Cross King black/black foldable tyre 01014810000
Continental 26" | 26 x 2.30 58-559 Cross King black/black foldable tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Protection MTB Bike Tyre 26" X 2.30" 0101481
Continental Cross King Protection MTB Bike Tyre 26" X 2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.29 / Unit
Product Details
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:670 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
3.75 bar
TPI
240
Tire Size
26

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection (58-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Cross King ProTection (58-559)
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£65.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.29 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel