Continental Contact Reflex (32-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £27.53to £40.328 offersManufacturer: Continental
• All-rounder for impressive tours
• Versatile for trekking bikes on any terrain
• Ribbed structure for grip and safety
• SafetySystem for puncture and cut resistance
• E-bike capable up to 25 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Contact Reflex (32-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 32-622 BE-47816/32
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 32 - 622 Model: CONTACT Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Bike Parts, Altro, 32-622 BE-47816/32
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 32 - 622 Model: CONTACT Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact II Reflex - Rigid Tyre 700x32 CON100261
Continental Contact II Reflex - Rigid Tyre 700x32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.62
£32.62
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Contact Wired Tyre In Black/Reflex 700 x 32
Continental Contact Wired Tyre In Black/Reflex 700 x 32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
700 x 32mm Continental Contact City/Trekking Tyre in Black/Reflex (Rigid) LG12241
700 x 32mm Continental Contact City/Trekking Tyre in Black/Reflex (Rigid), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Continental Bicycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 32C TYC01319
Continental Bicycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 32C TYC01319
Continental Cycle Contact Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X32C TYC01319
Continental CONTACT Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-rounder for impressive tours
Versatile for trekking bikes on any terrain
Ribbed structure for grip and safety
SafetySystem for puncture and cut resistance
E-bike capable up to 25 km/h

Price History

1M
Continental Contact Reflex (32-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: £3.00
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel