Continental Contact Plus Reflex (32-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £35.78to £39.524 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Contact tire
• Most popular tread design
• Siping structure for grip and safety
• Safety System puncture protection insert
• E-Bike compatibility up to 50 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (32-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Contact Plus Reflex - Rigid Tyre 700x32 CON101004
Continental Contact Plus Reflex - Rigid Tyre 700x32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Hybrid E-BIKE Wired Black Bike Tyre 700 x 32
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Hybrid E-BIKE Wired Black Bike Tyre 700 x 32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Contact Plus Pneumatico, Nero, 28x1 1/4 x 1 3/4 B01N7VKNM9
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: 101004 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 10.24L x 10.24W x 0.59H (centimeters)
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Contact Plus 700 x 32c (32-622) WIre Bead Tyre 0101004
Continental Contact Plus 700 x 32c (32-622) WIre Bead Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contact tire
Most popular tread design
Siping structure for grip and safety
Safety System puncture protection insert
E-Bike compatibility up to 50 km/h

Price History

1M
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (32-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

probikeparts
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: £3.00
sam_cycling
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel