Continental Contact Plus Reflex (28-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (28-622)
from £34.95to £45.9414 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire
• Most popular tread design in the segment
• Sipe structure for grip and safety
• Safety System puncture protection layer for puncture resistance
• E-Bike compatibility up to 50 km/h (ECE-R75)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Contact Plus Reflex - Rigid Tyre 700x28 CON101003
Continental Contact Plus Reflex - Rigid Tyre 700x28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Hybrid E-BIKE Wired Black Bike Tyre 700 x 28
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Hybrid E-BIKE Wired Black Bike Tyre 700 x 28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 28C TYC01003
Continental Bicycle Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 28C TYC01003
Continental Cycle Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus 700 x 28c (28-622) WIre Bead Tyre 0101003
Continental Contact Plus 700 x 28c (28-622) WIre Bead Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X28C TYC01003
Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
Most popular tread design in the segment
Sipe structure for grip and safety
Safety System puncture protection layer for puncture resistance
E-Bike compatibility up to 50 km/h (ECE-R75)

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel