Contigo Pinnacle

Price History
• Thermal mug
• Volume: 0.3 L
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Impact protection
• Drip-proof closure
• Button for opening
• Dimensions: W7.5 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Contigo Pinnacle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Contigo Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 300 ml, Matte Black B07TRWWB7Y
100% SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Autoseal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Autoseal button from accidentally being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 3 hours or cold up to 10 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE and SUSTAINABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9 x 8 x 16.5 cm; capacity 300 ml; weight 266 g
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
Contigo Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 300 ml, M
Contigo Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 300 ml,
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
Contigo Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 300 ml, Tans Matte B07TPCKQKB
100% SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Autoseal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Autoseal button from accidentally being pushed while on-the-go ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 3 hours or cold up to 10 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors DURABLE and SUSTAINABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body IDEAL FIT: The sustainable and environmentally friendly stainless steel thermal mug fits into all common car cupholders; size 9 x 8 x 16.5 cm; capacity 300 ml; weight 266 g
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Contigo Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 300 ml, T
Contigo Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler, Coffee Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid, 300 ml,
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Contigo Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask, 2095328
Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Vacuum Flask,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug 300ml Stainless Steel Vacuum Leakproof Matte Black
Pinnacle Autoseal Travel Mug 300ml Stainless Steel Vacuum Leakproof Matte Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.83 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Impact protection
Drip-proof closure
Button for opening
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.5 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
0.3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Contigo Pinnacle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£25.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Camp Mug 0.35 l
£23.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel