Concept RK4067

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept RK4067
from £47.34to £52.993 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Electric kettle with a capacity of 1.7 l
• Power consumption of 2200 W
• Digital temperature control with 5 temperature settings
• KEEP WARM function for temperature maintenance
• Color-changing indicator for visual temperature monitoring
• Removable filter for dirt and limescale filtration
• Material: glass, with concealed heating element and swivel base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK4067
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Electric Kettle Temperature Control LCD Display 1.7L Modern Keep Warm Function RK3100
Electric Kettle Temperature Control LCD Display 1.7L Modern Keep Warm Function, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£47.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.28 / Unit
Concept Glass Electric Kettle 1.7L Temperature Control Keep Warm Colour Changing 2200W RK4067
Glass Electric Kettle 1.7L Temperature Control Keep Warm Colour Changing 2200W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.93 / Unit
More offers
Concept Glass Kettle Electric Keep Warm Colour Changing Temperature Control 2200W 1.7L RK4067
Glass Kettle Electric Keep Warm Colour Changing Temperature Control 2200W 1.7L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.93 / Unit
Product Details
Electric kettle with a capacity of 1.7 l
Power consumption of 2200 W
Digital temperature control with 5 temperature settings
KEEP WARM function for temperature maintenance
Color-changing indicator for visual temperature monitoring
Removable filter for dirt and limescale filtration
Material: glass, with concealed heating element and swivel base

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK4067
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Concept

Concept RK3300
£84.30
Concept RK3300Compare 3 Prices
Concept SO3010
£89.87
Concept SO3010Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3301
£68.43
Concept RK3301Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK0020
£49.67
Concept RK0020Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TWK5P480
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camry CR 1291
£39.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK4P439
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Severin WK 3468
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Severin WK 3647
£50.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365
£42.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel