Camry CR 1291

Manufacturer: Camry
Camry CR 1291
from £39.57to £43.652 offersManufacturer: Camry
• Kettle with adjustable boiling temperature
• LCD temperature display
• 2-hour keep-warm function
• Fully detachable lid for easy cleaning
• 360° swivel base
• 1.7 l capacity
• Maximum power output of 2200 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camry CR 1291
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camry Electric Kettle LCD Temperature Control Swivel Base 1.7L Stainless Steel 2200W CR 1291
Electric Kettle LCD Temperature Control Swivel Base 1.7L Stainless Steel 2200W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.91 / Unit
Camry Electric Kettle Stainless Steel LCD Temperature Control Swivel Base 1.7L 2200 W CR 1291
Electric Kettle Stainless Steel LCD Temperature Control Swivel Base 1.7L 2200 W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.22 / Unit
Product Details
Kettle with adjustable boiling temperature
LCD temperature display
2-hour keep-warm function
Fully detachable lid for easy cleaning
360° swivel base
1.7 l capacity
Maximum power output of 2200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Camry CR 1291
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gastroback 42427 Colour Vision Pro Kettle
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Daily Collection HD9350
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adler AD 1277
£29.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK3P421
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK3M123
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Severin WK 3468
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)
£39.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch TWK3P420
£39.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete 2868
£36.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Camry CR 1291
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.91 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.22 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel