Adler AD 1277

Price History
• 360° swivel base
• Power: 2200W
• Maximum capacity: 1.7 l
• Flat stainless steel heating element
• Lid switch for opening
• Dry-boil protection
• Anti-scale filter
• Dimensions: Packaging width 215 mm, packaging depth 226 mm, packaging height 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 1277
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler 1.7L Electric Cordless Kettle Jug 2200W Glam Diamond Black Glossy Auto Shut Off AD 1277
1.7L Electric Cordless Kettle Jug 2200W Glam Diamond Black Glossy Auto Shut Off, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.62 / Unit
Adler Electric Cordless Kettle Jug 1.7L 2200W Glam Diamond Design Auto Shut Off Black AD 1277
Electric Cordless Kettle Jug 1.7L 2200W Glam Diamond Design Auto Shut Off Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.41 / Unit
Product Details
360° swivel base
Power: 2200W
Maximum capacity: 1.7 l
Flat stainless steel heating element
Lid switch for opening
Dry-boil protection
Anti-scale filter
Dimensions: Packaging width 215 mm, packaging depth 226 mm, packaging height 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 1277
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adler

Adler AD 4620
£29.82
Adler AD 4620Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1346
£40.54
Adler AD 1346Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3177
£21.23
Adler AD 3177Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3173
£16.87
Adler AD 3173Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 4487
£56.31
Adler AD 4487Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3166
£16.14
Adler AD 3166Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 4616
£23.44
Adler AD 4616Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 6658
£35.63
Adler AD 6658Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1371
£20.30
Adler AD 1371Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1373
£18.80
Adler AD 1373Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daewoo Argyle Jug Kettle
source: Currys
Daewoo Argyle Jug Kettle
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swan SK31050WN Jug Kettle
source: Wayfair UK
Swan SK31050WN Jug Kettle
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Heaton (27380-70)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis KAWK350EAL
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MyMoments TWK1M127
£29.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adler AD 1283
£26.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards Illumination 108022 Jug Kettle
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Illumination 108022 Jug Kettle
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Daily Collection HD9350
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 3000 HD9318
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Ballerina Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adler AD 1277
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.62 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.41 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel