Adler AD 1346

• Kettle with a power rating of 1850 W
• Capacity of 1.7 l
• Concealed heating element
• With filter
• 360° rotatable base
• Easy-to-clean flat heating element
• Sediment filter
• Cord storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adler AD 1346
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler AD 1346 Electric Kettle with Thermometer 1.7L STRIX White AD 1346w
360° swivel base Easy to clean flat heating element Sediment Filter Power Cord Storage, Weight: 2.6896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: adler ltd
prodImage
£40.54
£45.64
Shipping: £5.10
with shipping: £5.10
Product Details
Kettle with a power rating of 1850 W
Capacity of 1.7 l
Concealed heating element
With filter
360° rotatable base
Easy-to-clean flat heating element
Sediment filter
Cord storage

Price History

1M
Adler AD 1346
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adler

Adler AD 4620
£29.82
Adler AD 4620Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3177
£21.23
Adler AD 3177Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3173
£16.87
Adler AD 3173Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 4487
£56.31
Adler AD 4487Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3166
£16.14
Adler AD 3166Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 4616
£23.44
Adler AD 4616Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 6658
£35.63
Adler AD 6658Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1277
£27.95
Adler AD 1277Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 1371
£20.30
Adler AD 1371Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1373
£18.80
Adler AD 1373Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Kettle 2 Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK4P437
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal KI280D Element
£40.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KBLA2000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK4P440
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Swan SK14610 Cordless Kettle
source: Amazon
Swan SK14610 Cordless Kettle
£39.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gastroback 42427 Colour Vision Pro Kettle
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK3P421
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daewoo Sienna Jug Kettle
source: Amazon
Daewoo Sienna Jug Kettle
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK3M123
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adler AD 1346
JBisBIM
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: £5.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel