Adler AD 1295

• Electric kettle with 1.7 L capacity
• LCD display and temperature control
• Temperature display and regulation from 40-100°C
• Sound signal when switched on and when water boils
• Keep warm function for 2 hours
• Fully detachable lid for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 1295
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler electric kettle cordless LCD display 2200W 1.7L AD 1295w
Adler electric kettle cordless LCD display 2200W 1.7L AD 1295w, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric kettle with 1.7 L capacity
LCD display and temperature control
Temperature display and regulation from 40-100°C
Sound signal when switched on and when water boils
Keep warm function for 2 hours
Fully detachable lid for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 1295
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adler

Adler AD 4620
£29.82
Adler AD 4620Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3177
£21.23
Adler AD 3177Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3173
£16.87
Adler AD 3173Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 4487
£56.31
Adler AD 4487Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3166
£16.14
Adler AD 3166Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 4616
£23.44
Adler AD 4616Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 6658
£35.63
Adler AD 6658Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1277
£27.95
Adler AD 1277Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 1371
£20.30
Adler AD 1371Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1373
£18.80
Adler AD 1373Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Severin WK 3458
£47.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs 21600-70
£46.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin WK 3489
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK4P440
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Russell Hobbs 28640 Hanley Kettle
source: Hughes UK
Russell Hobbs 28640 Hanley Kettle
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK7S05
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCook PC-TK 1165
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo Denver Kettle
source: Amazon
Daewoo Denver Kettle
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 1295
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel