Adler AD 1283

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 1283
from £27.773 offersManufacturer: AdlerPrice History
• Kettle with 1100 W power
• Capacity of 1.0 l
• LED lighting during the boiling process
• Automatic shut-off after water has boiled
• Rotatable base and flat bottom
• Traditional jug shape with modern design
• Stainless steel heating element
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.66 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler Electric Kettle Glass Portable Compact LED Water Tea Rotating Base 1 L 1100W UK AD 1283C
Electric Kettle Glass Portable Compact LED Water Tea Rotating Base 1 L 1100W UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Camry Electric Kettle Glass Portable Compact Rotating Base LED Backlight 1L 1100W HQ AD 1283G
Electric Kettle Glass Portable Compact Rotating Base LED Backlight 1L 1100W HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.66 / Unit
More offers
Camry Electric Kettle Glass LED Backlight Travel Portable Rotating Base Solid 1L 1100W AD 1283G
Electric Kettle Glass LED Backlight Travel Portable Rotating Base Solid 1L 1100W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.97 / Unit
Product Details
Kettle with 1100 W power
Capacity of 1.0 l
LED lighting during the boiling process
Automatic shut-off after water has boiled
Rotatable base and flat bottom
Traditional jug shape with modern design
Stainless steel heating element

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 1283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adler

Adler AD 1371
£21.47
Adler AD 1371Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3173
£17.87
Adler AD 3173Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 4487
£58.16
Adler AD 4487Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3166
£17.11
Adler AD 3166Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 1277
£29.86
Adler AD 1277Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 6658
£38.19
Adler AD 6658Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 1373
£19.95
Adler AD 1373Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 4081
£37.21
Adler AD 4081Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1295
£51.10
Adler AD 1295Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 4620
£31.84
Adler AD 4620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Heaton (27380-70)
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maestro MR-051
£28.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 HD9318
£25.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch My Moment TWK1M121
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2
£31.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camry CR1265
£24.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KAWK361EBK
£31.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK1M123
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ariete 2868
£32.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adler AD 1283
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.66 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel