Columbia Puffect II long puffer jacket women

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £125.00to £133.002 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon Taffeta, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Puffect II long puffer jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Puffect Ii Long Jacket, Black, L 06077
OMNI-SHIELD: For light precipitation and everyday protection against stains, this garment repels rain, resists stains, and dries quickly. THERMARATOR INSULATION: For cold conditions requiring lightweight warmth. Performance synthetic that looks and feels like down with a high warmth-to-weight ratio that’s made from ultra-fine fibers that trap warmth even when wet. WATER RESISTANT: Don't worry about wet winter weather—the water-resistant exterior has you covered against the elements. PERFECTLY PUFFY: A soft chin guard and recycled synthetic insulation offer winter-ready performance, while wide baffles make this puffer look both classic and on-trend. HANDY FEATURES: Includes zippered hand pockets, stretchy elastic cuffs, a cinchable waist, and a two-way front zipper for easy venting and mobility.
prodImage
£125.00
£126.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Columbia Duffel coats Puffect II Long Jacket 2088451010
Columbia Duffel coats Puffect II Long Jacket Black Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XS.Women > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Drawstring
Clothing Features
Insulating, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon Taffeta, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Puffect II long puffer jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.26
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 33 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£125.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£104.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
£124.47
Compare Prices
26 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat W
£126.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£123.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Rebelka
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
SCT Commerce Ltd
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £1.00
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel