Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trekking shoes
• Weather protection, breathable
• Seamless mesh, midfoot lock-down technology
• Grippy sole for all terrain types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

93 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Black, 6 Regular B0F9ZR127P
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s waterproof boots with OutDry design and Adapt Trax sole—superb grip for challenging trails and all-weather hikes ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole delivers dynamic cushioning, OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability for extended comfort SUPERB FIT & STABILITY: Mesh upper hugs for support, 3D print ensures lightweight stability, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM secures the midfoot ADVANCED PROTECTION: OutDry waterproofing, Adapt Trax outsole for all-condition grip, Techlite+ cushioning for stability, and breathable comfort with 5mm lugs CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Shoes, Men's, Colour: Green (Nori, Black), Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLW4ZYJ6
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability, Laces are not waterproof.
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY 2797095
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLWCGN9R
prodImage
£94.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY LEATHER B0CLWFHVLX
OutDry waterproof breathable construction Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, Leather upper with textile collar for added comfort. Scratch rubber heel and toe cap delivering modern protection. Authentic metal hardware for adjustable fitting.Laces are not waterproof OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning.
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, Peakfreak II MID Outdry B0D4CDS573
Columbia men's hiking shoes, ideal for trails, outstanding grip in wet and dry The Techlite+ foam midsole provides responsive cushioning, superior comfort and stability, no break-in period required Made of seamless mesh material, Navic Fit system for a natural midfoot lockdown, and 3D print for lightweight stability Equipped with OutDry waterproof tech and breathable design, Adapt Trax grip and OrthoLite Eco comfort Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY Size: 6 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, Peakfreak II MID Outdry B0D4CD3JVF
Columbia men's hiking shoes, ideal for trails, outstanding grip in wet and dry The Techlite+ foam midsole provides responsive cushioning, superior comfort and stability, no break-in period required Made of seamless mesh material, Navic Fit system for a natural midfoot lockdown, and 3D print for lightweight stability Equipped with OutDry waterproof tech and breathable design, Adapt Trax grip and OrthoLite Eco comfort Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY Size: 6,5 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Black, 13 Regular B0F9ZTQDTD
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s waterproof boots with OutDry design and Adapt Trax sole—superb grip for challenging trails and all-weather hikes ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole delivers dynamic cushioning, OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability for extended comfort SUPERB FIT & STABILITY: Mesh upper hugs for support, 3D print ensures lightweight stability, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM secures the midfoot ADVANCED PROTECTION: OutDry waterproofing, Adapt Trax outsole for all-condition grip, Techlite+ cushioning for stability, and breathable comfort with 5mm lugs CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Shoes, Men's, Colour: Green (Nori, Black), Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Titanium II), 6 UK B09K29J9H3
UPPER: navic fit system delivers a natural midfoot lock down Outdry waterproof, breathable construction Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£64.62
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY LEATHER B0C6L4WCHC
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail OutDry waterproof, breathable construction Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, Leather upper with textile collar for added comfort. Scratch rubber heel and toe cap delivering modern protection. Authentic metal hardware for adjustable fitting.Laces are not waterproof.
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY LEATHER B0CLWB6TZH
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLW37XJJ
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLWLD9BD
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLW97YZ8
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Shoes, Durable Waterproofing, Breathable Design, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Support - Men's B0DLQPFLNM
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s waterproof boots with OutDry design and Adapt Trax sole—superb grip for challenging trails and all-weather hikes ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole delivers dynamic cushioning, OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability for extended comfort SUPERB FIT & STABILITY: Mesh upper hugs for support, 3D print ensures lightweight stability, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM secures the midfoot ADVANCED PROTECTION: OutDry waterproofing, Adapt Trax outsole for all-condition grip, Techlite+ cushioning for stability, and breathable comfort with 5mm lugs CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Shoes, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Mountain, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£77.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLWFHFM9
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLW5Z3H1
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY LEATHER B0CLWLG8QG
prodImage
£80.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLW71XHN
prodImage
£80.41
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Black, 7.5 Regular B0F9ZVB216
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s waterproof boots with OutDry design and Adapt Trax sole—superb grip for challenging trails and all-weather hikes ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole delivers dynamic cushioning, OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability for extended comfort SUPERB FIT & STABILITY: Mesh upper hugs for support, 3D print ensures lightweight stability, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM secures the midfoot ADVANCED PROTECTION: OutDry waterproofing, Adapt Trax outsole for all-condition grip, Techlite+ cushioning for stability, and breathable comfort with 5mm lugs CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Shoes, Men's, Colour: Green (Nori, Black), Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Titanium II), 9.5 UK B09K2HNTSQ
UPPER: navic fit system delivers a natural midfoot lock down Outdry waterproof, breathable construction Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£80.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLW5P4DF
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Black, 8 Regular B0FB13MBN4
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s waterproof boots with OutDry design and Adapt Trax sole—superb grip for challenging trails and all-weather hikes ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole delivers dynamic cushioning, OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability for extended comfort SUPERB FIT & STABILITY: Mesh upper hugs for support, 3D print ensures lightweight stability, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM secures the midfoot ADVANCED PROTECTION: OutDry waterproofing, Adapt Trax outsole for all-condition grip, Techlite+ cushioning for stability, and breathable comfort with 5mm lugs CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Shoes, Men's, Colour: Green (Nori, Black), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Black, 7 Regular B0F9ZZZRXT
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s waterproof boots with OutDry design and Adapt Trax sole—superb grip for challenging trails and all-weather hikes ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole delivers dynamic cushioning, OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability for extended comfort SUPERB FIT & STABILITY: Mesh upper hugs for support, 3D print ensures lightweight stability, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM secures the midfoot ADVANCED PROTECTION: OutDry waterproofing, Adapt Trax outsole for all-condition grip, Techlite+ cushioning for stability, and breathable comfort with 5mm lugs CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Shoes, Men's, Colour: Green (Nori, Black), Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£81.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Black, 14 Regular B0F9ZVJQ2M
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s waterproof boots with OutDry design and Adapt Trax sole—superb grip for challenging trails and all-weather hikes ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole delivers dynamic cushioning, OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability for extended comfort SUPERB FIT & STABILITY: Mesh upper hugs for support, 3D print ensures lightweight stability, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM secures the midfoot ADVANCED PROTECTION: OutDry waterproofing, Adapt Trax outsole for all-condition grip, Techlite+ cushioning for stability, and breathable comfort with 5mm lugs CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Shoes, Men's, Colour: Green (Nori, Black), Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLW5P518
prodImage
£83.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry Leather waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Black), 9 UK B0BKZ3VB3S
Columbia Men's Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Leather Hiking Boots, Cordovan, Black, 9 UK MIDSOLE: techlite single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail OUTSOLE: adapt trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions UPPER: outdry waterproof, breathable construction
prodImage
£83.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY LEATHER B0CLWLHXDK
prodImage
£84.26
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, Peakfreak II MID Outdry B0D4CGYTKJ
Columbia men's hiking shoes, ideal for trails, outstanding grip in wet and dry The Techlite+ foam midsole provides responsive cushioning, superior comfort and stability, no break-in period required Made of seamless mesh material, Navic Fit system for a natural midfoot lockdown, and 3D print for lightweight stability Equipped with OutDry waterproof tech and breathable design, Adapt Trax grip and OrthoLite Eco comfort Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£85.92
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY B0CLW1SNF4
prodImage
£86.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Weather protection, breathable
Seamless mesh, midfoot lock-down technology
Grippy sole for all terrain types
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars not waterproof after 2 walks in wet grass
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/09/2023
|
not waterproof- at least this pair... i expected more than one walk with dry feet. shame cause they feel good enough. nice fit, nice cushion oh well. returned as defective
2.0 out of 5 stars not waterproof after 2 walks in wet grass
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/09/2023
|
not waterproof- at least this pair... i expected more than one walk with dry feet. shame cause they feel good enough. nice fit, nice cushion oh well. returned as defective
5.0 out of 5 stars Well put together, but not truly WIDE
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2023
|
Boots look great, but I ordered the wide version, not wide enough for my duck feet. I wear a New Balance 4E width, these were not even close unfortunately.
5.0 out of 5 stars Well put together, but not truly WIDE
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Columbia Mid Peak Booth
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/09/2023
|
Boot is lighter, value for money. Less comfort for longer distance - inner sole less cushioning.
With reviews from

Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Men Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
18
4
3
0
2
1
0

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 105 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 57 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£36.20
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£32.83
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 27 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Compare Prices
63 offers
Brütting Akron
£45.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£56.96
Compare Prices
48 offers
McKinley Kona VI AQX W
£45.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Men
£45.00
Compare Prices
150 offers
Brütting Guide High Children
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Whisper women
£46.79
Compare Prices
142 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£54.26
Compare Prices
36 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Women
£44.11
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel