Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £55.21to £191.57100 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Men
• Columbia trekking shoes
• Upper material: leather, suede, mesh
• Breathable, waterproof
• Abrasion-resistant rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLWB7NRZ
PU coated leather, suede, mesh upper with metal hardware Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber.
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Trainers Boots Shoes Mens Size 8 UK BM3970232
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Trainers Boots Shoes Mens Size 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLWD9DL1
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF 06282
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLWLJW61
prodImage
£77.00
£99.09
Shipping: £22.09
with shipping: £22.09
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF 1594731291
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF Brown Available in men's sizes. 9,8.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF 1594731232-NOOS
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF Brown Available in men's sizes. 7,8,10,11,8.5,13,15,16.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Squash), 7.5 UK B00KWK7ZU6
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: this Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole QUALITY MATERIALS: waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: a lace-up closure ensure an adjustable, secure fit DURABILITY: metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction make this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more OMNI-GRIP: this multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments, a dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Waterproof, Elk/Black, 16 B0CLW1NRHJ
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLWC8RPK
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLW8HYDV
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Black), 6.5 UK B00KWK8NSY
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: this Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole QUALITY MATERIALS: waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: a lace-up closure ensure an adjustable, secure fit DURABILITY: metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction make this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more OMNI-GRIP: this multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments, a dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLW94RF8
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLWB7NRX
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLWLBM56
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Black), 7.5 UK B00KWK8Q5Y
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: this Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole QUALITY MATERIALS: waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: a lace-up closure ensure an adjustable, secure fit DURABILITY: metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction make this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more OMNI-GRIP: this multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments, a dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLW4PW32
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLW7GBLX
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLWF2RNF
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLVXX944
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Black), 10 UK B00KWK8WBW
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: this Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole QUALITY MATERIALS: waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: a lace-up closure ensure an adjustable, secure fit DURABILITY: metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction make this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more OMNI-GRIP: this multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments, a dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Black), 10.5 UK B00KWK8XJ8
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: this Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole QUALITY MATERIALS: waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: a lace-up closure ensure an adjustable, secure fit DURABILITY: metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction make this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more OMNI-GRIP: this multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments, a dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Black), 12 UK B00KWK90CW
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: this Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole QUALITY MATERIALS: waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: a lace-up closure ensure an adjustable, secure fit DURABILITY: metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction make this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more OMNI-GRIP: this multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments, a dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLW6P2GV
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Black (Black x Black), 6 UK B00KWK8MA8
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: this Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole QUALITY MATERIALS: waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: a lace-up closure ensure an adjustable, secure fit DURABILITY: metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction make this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more OMNI-GRIP: this multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments, a dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLW3R2VX
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF B0CLWJ5D81
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus Ii Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Elk/Black, 9.5 UK B0CLWFJXJD
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Hiking Boot features our lightweight, durable midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as an advanced traction rubber sole for slip-free movement on rough ground. HANDY FEATURES: Treacherous days out on the trail are comfortable and worry-free with this boot's waterproof full-grain leather and mesh bootie construction and its durable mesh tongue for breathability. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: The Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Hiking Boot features a lace-up closure for an adjustable, secure fit. VERSATILE STYLE: This men's waterproof hiking boot delivers style and durability with its contrasting color combinations and soft mesh exterior. OMNI-GRIP: This multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments. A dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow.
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus Ii Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black/Black, 8 UK B0CLWH2YL1
prodImage
£84.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Squash), 10 UK 1594731231SC11
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: this Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole QUALITY MATERIALS: waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: a lace-up closure ensure an adjustable, secure fit DURABILITY: metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction make this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more OMNI-GRIP: this multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments, a dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow
prodImage
£84.53
£95.53
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Product Details
Additional features
Columbia trekking shoes
Upper material: leather, suede, mesh
Breathable, waterproof
Abrasion-resistant rubber outsole
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Sprint child
£54.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Women
£62.05
Compare Prices
29 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£60.33
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
£56.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
benno3001
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
SCT Commerce Ltd
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel