Coleman Event Dome Shelter XL

Manufacturer: Coleman
• Coleman Event Dome
• Setup time: 10 minutes
• Waterproof with welded seams
• Protection from rain and sun with Weather Tec and UV Guard
• Fire-retardant material
• Dimensions: 4.5 x 4.5 m
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Event Dome L UVGuard Sun shelter gazebo INC WALLS 2000025127 2000025128
Coleman Event Dome L UVGuard Sun shelter gazebo INC WALLS 2000025127, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£179.99
£185.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Event Dome With 4 Screens Walls Gazebo Garden Shelter Camping ALL SIZES
Coleman Event Dome With 4 Screens Walls Gazebo Garden Shelter Camping ALL SIZES, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Unisex_Adult Event Dome Pavillon stabiles Partyzelt mit Stahlgestäng Sonnenschutz SPF 50 plus Gazebo, Blue, XL - 4,5 x 4,5 m
High UV sun protection: pavilion is equipped with the Coleman UVGuard with UPF 50+, which protects against UV rays and light rain. Sturdy construction: lightweight fibreglass frame construction is quick and easy to assemble; includes 4 x mesh side walls (insect protection) and 2 closed side walls (wind and sun protection). Good ventilation: the gazebo offers a large covered area with UV protection and allows hot air to escape through ventilation slits on the top. Unlimited uses: canopy is perfect for any occasion such as parties, BBQs, parties, beaches, festivals, sports events, camping sites or in the garden. Box contents: 2 closed side walls, 4 mesh side walls, carry bag, pegs and guy ropes
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Coleman Unisex_Adult Event Dome Pavillon stabiles Partyzelt mit Stahlgestäng Sonnenschutz SPF 50 plus Gazebo, Blue, XL - 4,5 x 4,5 m YN-14FU-38U1
High UV sun protection: pavilion is equipped with the Coleman UVGuard with UPF 50+, which protects against UV rays and light rain. Sturdy construction: lightweight fibreglass frame construction is quick and easy to assemble; includes 4 x mesh side walls (insect protection) and 2 closed side walls (wind and sun protection). Good ventilation: the gazebo offers a large covered area with UV protection and allows hot air to escape through ventilation slits on the top. Unlimited uses: canopy is perfect for any occasion such as parties, BBQs, parties, beaches, festivals, sports events, camping sites or in the garden. Box contents: 2 closed side walls, 4 mesh side walls, carry bag, pegs and guy ropes
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Dome 4.5 x 4.5m 3138522087777
The Event Dome XL 4.5m x 4.5m shelter combines a sturdy structure with a flysheet featuring taped seams for increased water resistance. It can be...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coleman Event Dome
Setup time: 10 minutes
Waterproof with welded seams
Protection from rain and sun with Weather Tec and UV Guard
Fire-retardant material
Dimensions: 4.5 x 4.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Event Dome Shelter XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.41
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£352.49
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 7 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£72.99
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£299.99
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 11 Prices
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £5.99
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Camping and General
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Camping and General
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel