Coleman Xtreme 28Qt

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
from £59.99to £90.005 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 26 L
• Material: Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Cooling duration: Keeps ice for up to 72 h
• Standing height for 1.5-liter bottles
• 2 can holders integrated
• Dimensions: W460 mm x H400 mm x D330 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Wheeled Cooler Xtreme 26L 28QT Camping Garden Outdoor Cool Box Roll 2000037210
Coleman Wheeled Cooler Xtreme 26L 28QT Camping Garden Outdoor Cool Box Roll, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Xtreme 28QT Cooler Box | 2 Days Cooling Performance | High-Performance Ice Box | PU Full Foam Insulation | Portable Cool Box | with handles B09MKQ8FWG
LARGE CAPACITY: With a 26-liter capacity, the cooler box offers enough space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, and more, cool and fresh for days HIGH-PERFORMANCE COOLING: Through high-quality PU full foam insulation, the insulated box keeps drinks and food cold for up to 3 days; perfect for camping, picnics and festivals DURABLE MATERIALS: The ice box is made from tough HDPE plastic and impresses with its stylish design; a sturdy handle makes transporting the box easy EXCELLENT FEATURES: Thanks to its robust design, the cooler can also be used as a seat; the lid also features recesses for securing cans and bottles Dimensions: inside 31 x 20 x 33 cm, outside 47 x 31 x 43 cm; weight: 2.1 kg; cooling time: up to 3 days; max. seat weight: 113 kg; capacity: 26 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; insulation: PU
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cooler Xtreme 28QT 26L Coolbox BBQ Picnic Beach Camping 2000037209
Coleman Cooler Xtreme 28QT 26L Coolbox BBQ Picnic Beach Camping 2000037209, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Coleman Coleman Unisex Xtreme Cooler, Large Ice Box Capacity, PU Full Foam Insulation, Cools Up To 3 days, Portable Cool Box, Perfect for Camping, Blue, 26 L
Brand: Coleman Color: Blue Features: ...
prodImage
£73.45
£79.44
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Coleman 28QT Xtreme Cooler 2000037209
Coleman 28QT Xtreme Cooler, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cooling duration: Keeps ice for up to 72 h
Standing height for 1.5-liter bottles
2 can holders integrated
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W460 mm x H400 mm x D330 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Material
Polyethylene, Polyurethane
Volume
26 L

Price History

1M
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Waterfall 5 Deluxe
£229.00
Coleman Waterfall 5 DeluxeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Cooler Bag XL Black (LH7003)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fulmar 20 L
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Smart Travel 20 l
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Fulmar 30L
£66.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman 30QT Performance Cooler Box
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 198253-4
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£71.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel