Coleman Event Dome L Shelter

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
from £99.99to £199.999 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Pavilion
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester
• UV Protection: SPF 50+
• Side Walls: 4 x mesh, 2 x solid
• Ventilation: Ventilation slots
• Dimensions: 360 x 360 cm, covered area 13.3 m², weight 11.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Event Dome 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Party Garden Shelter 2000025127
Coleman Event Dome 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Party Garden Shelter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Large Event Dome L 3.65m x 3.65m Turquoise Blue - 10-Minute Setup, WeatherTec, 4 Screen Walls, UVGuard | 3.13852E+12 3138522087760
Coleman Large Event Dome - 3.65m x 3.65m - Turquoise Blue The Event Dome L blends a sturdy fibreglass frame with a durable flysheet featuring taped...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Gazebo Event Dome Shelter, L - 3,65M x 3,65M for Festivals, Garden and Camping, Sturdy Steel Poles Construction, Large Event Tent, Shelter with Sun Protection SPF 50+, L, Blue 2000025127
SPACIOUS ALL-WEATHER SHELTER – Generous 3.65m x 3.65m design creates 13.32m² of covered outdoor space, ideal for camping, garden parties or sporting events, with roof vents to help release heat FAST AND EASY SET-UP – Smart fibreglass frame enables quick pitching in around 10 minutes, making it practical for weekend trips, festivals or day-use events ENHANCED SUN PROTECTION – UVGuard fabric with SPF50 shields family and friends from harmful rays, ideal for long summer days outdoors, picnics, barbecues or spectating at sports matches FLEXIBLE WIND AND PRIVACY CONTROL – Includes 4 mesh screen walls and 2 removable shade walls to block low sun and wind while maintaining airflow and visibility when needed LIGHTWEIGHT YET STURDY DESIGN – light construction with durable fibreglass poles offers reliable stability in breezy conditions while remaining easy to transport and pack away
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman Gazebo Event Dome Shelter, L - 3,65M x 3,65M for Festivals, Garden and Camping, Sturdy Steel Poles Construction, Large Event Tent, Shelter with Sun Protection SPF 50+, L, Blue 2000025127
SPACIOUS ALL-WEATHER SHELTER – Generous 3.65m x 3.65m design creates 13.32m² of covered outdoor space, ideal for camping, garden parties or sporting events, with roof vents to help release heat FAST AND EASY SET-UP – Smart fibreglass frame enables quick pitching in around 10 minutes, making it practical for weekend trips, festivals or day-use events ENHANCED SUN PROTECTION – UVGuard fabric with SPF50 shields family and friends from harmful rays, ideal for long summer days outdoors, picnics, barbecues or spectating at sports matches FLEXIBLE WIND AND PRIVACY CONTROL – Includes 4 mesh screen walls and 2 removable shade walls to block low sun and wind while maintaining airflow and visibility when needed LIGHTWEIGHT YET STURDY DESIGN – light construction with durable fibreglass poles offers reliable stability in breezy conditions while remaining easy to transport and pack away
prodImage
£167.65
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Dome 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls 2000025127
Coleman Event Dome 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Event Dome L 3.65M With 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Garden Shelter 2000025127
Coleman Event Dome L 3.65M With 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Garden Shelter 2000025127, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Dome 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Party Garden Shelter 2000025127
Coleman Event Dome 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Party Garden Shelter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Dome 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Party Garden Shelter 2000025127
Coleman Event Dome 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Party Garden Shelter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Dome L 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Party Garden Shelter 2000025127
Coleman Event Dome L 3.65M with 4 Screen Walls Gazebo Party Garden Shelter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pavilion
Material: Fiberglass, Polyester
UV Protection: SPF 50+
Side Walls: 4 x mesh, 2 x solid
Ventilation: Ventilation slots
Dimensions: 360 x 360 cm, covered area 13.3 m², weight 11.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£149.99
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£213.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Argo Blanket
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn Vario filter
£95.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 10
£94.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adler AD 8051
£93.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Lido
£78.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Ion Bivi
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truma Gas filter set of 2
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Wind Gust Tent Pump 12V
£76.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest Stellar Blanket
£86.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel