Cocoon Expedition Liner Large

Manufacturer: Cocoon
Cocoon Expedition Liner Large
from £75.95to £75.962 offersManufacturer: Cocoon
• Inner sleeping bag made of ripstop silk
• Hood with elastic drawstring
• Waterproof chest-level stuff sack
• Attachment loops
• Increases thermal performance by up to 5.3°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cocoon Expedition Liner Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon 100% Ripstop Silk Expedition Sleeping Bag Liner Size Choice
Cocoon 100% Ripstop Silk Expedition Sleeping Bag Liner Size Choice, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Expedition Ripstop Silk Sleeping Bag Liner - Size 2/Regular DS-SMX-RS2
Cocoon Expedition Ripstop Silk Sleeping Bag Liner - Size 2/Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£75.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inner sleeping bag made of ripstop silk
Hood with elastic drawstring
Waterproof chest-level stuff sack
Attachment loops
Increases thermal performance by up to 5.3°C

Price History

1M
Cocoon Expedition Liner Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
£34.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL SingleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£42.50
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMaxCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£42.75
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner LargeCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£27.81
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£65.08
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock SingleCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Camper left
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£84.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel