COBI Willys MB Medical (2806)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £39.10to £99.994 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: Willys MB Medical in 1:12 scale
• Material: COBI building blocks
• Number of pieces: 1131 elements
• Features: Rotating wheels, functional steering wheel, detailed engine replica
• Dimensions: Length 27 cm, Height 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB Medical (2806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Willys MB Medical, Multi-colord B0CVTY7Q59
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1131 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
COB02806 - Cobi - Historic Collection - WILLYS MB (MEDICAL) (1070 Pcs) COBI-2806
COB02806 - Cobi - Historic Collection - WILLYS MB (MEDICAL) (1070 Pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£78.00
£81.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
COBI Historical Collection Willys MB Medical
Historical Collection Willys MB Medical, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Willys MB Medical - COBI 2806 - 1131 brick Jeep model
Willys MB Medical - COBI 2806 - 1131 brick Jeep model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Willys MB Medical in 1:12 scale
Material: COBI building blocks
Number of pieces: 1131 elements
Features: Rotating wheels, functional steering wheel, detailed engine replica
Dimensions: Length 27 cm, Height 13 cm
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB Medical (2806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £3.55
planszowki
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel