COBI Tiger I 131 (3095)

Price History
• Miniature model Tiger 131 at 1:72 scale
• Compatible with clutch-building blocks from other brands
• Movable turret and wheels
• Clear instructions with drawings and symbols
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Tiger I 131 (3095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Tiger I 131 B0CSSBHY24
Building blocks made in the EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£16.36
£20.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
COBI Historical Collection WWII Tiger I 131 3095
Historical Collection WWII Tiger I 131, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 3095 Tiger I "131" HC WWII Tank 1:72 Brick Model 141pcs
...
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature model Tiger 131 at 1:72 scale
Compatible with clutch-building blocks from other brands
Movable turret and wheels
Clear instructions with drawings and symbols

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Tiger I 131 (3095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Abrams M1A2 (3106)
£16.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Citroen 15CV SIX D (2267)
£13.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Jeep Willys CJ-2A (24517)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Volkswagen Golf GTI 1976-1983 (24615)
£15.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)
£18.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£17.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£17.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel