COBI Sherman M4A3E2 Jumbo (2550)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £41.74to £70.7413 offersManufacturer: COBI
• COBI Building Blocks
• Model of the Sherman M4A3E2 Jumbo
• Movable wheels and tank tracks, opening hatches, access to the engine block, rotating turret and barrel
• Includes 2 figures and a shield with the set name
• Dimensions: Length 195 mm, Width 95 mm, Height 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 Jumbo (2550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 "JUMBO" 2550
Sherman M4A3E2 "JUMBO", Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
COBI-2550 HC WWII Sherman M4A3E2 Tank 720Pcs
COBI-2550 HC WWII Sherman M4A3E2 Tank 720Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 JUMBO,Green, Petit 115049
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 720 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 JUMBO,Green, Petit B08YWPG29X
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 720 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 JUMBO,Green, Petit 115049
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 720 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 JUMBO,Green 2550
Features BuildingblocksmadeinEU Compatiblewithotherbrands Illustratedassemblyinstructions Modelcontains720elements ...
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2550 HC WWII Sherman M4A3E2 Tank 720Pcs
COBI-2550 HC WWII Sherman M4A3E2 Tank 720Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
COBI-2550 HC WWII Sherman M4A3E2 Tank 720Pcs
COBI-2550 HC WWII Sherman M4A3E2 Tank 720Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War II - Sherman M4A3E2 (720pcs) (New)
Cobi - World War II - Sherman M4A3E2 (720pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
WWII Sherman M4A3E2 - COBI 2550 - 720 Bricks
WWII Sherman M4A3E2 - COBI 2550 - 720 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2550 - World War II - Sherman M4A3E2 720 pcs
Cobi 2550 - World War II - Sherman M4A3E2 720 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 JUMBO,Green Multi-colou
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 JUMBO,Green, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
Cobi Sherman M4A3E2 "Jumbo" Model Kit 2550
Cobi Sherman M4A3E2 "Jumbo" Model Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COBI Building Blocks
Model of the Sherman M4A3E2 Jumbo
Movable wheels and tank tracks, opening hatches, access to the engine block, rotating turret and barrel
Includes 2 figures and a shield with the set name
Dimensions: Length 195 mm, Width 95 mm, Height 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sherman M4A3E2 Jumbo (2550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel