COBI Sd.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand (2583)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £76.88to £99.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: SD.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand Tank
• Theme: World War II
• Number of Building Blocks: 1268
• Highly Detailed Replica
• Compatible with Other Building Blocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand (2583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Sd.Kfz.184 FERDINAND 1Y2119 B0CM93ZSWS
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1268 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£76.88
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz.184 FERDINAND 1Y2119 B0CM93ZSWS
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1268 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£77.11
Shipping: Free
COBI-2583 WWII S.D.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand Model Tank Building Bricks 1268Pcs
COBI-2583 WWII S.D.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand Model Tank Building Bricks 1268Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
COBI-2583 WWII S.D.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand Model Tank Building Bricks 1268Pcs
COBI-2583 WWII S.D.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand Model Tank Building Bricks 1268Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
COBI 2583 Sd.Kfz.184 Ferdinand HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model Tank 1252pcs
COBI2583Sd.Kfz.184FerdinandHCWWII1:28BrickModelTank1252pcs
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Historical Collection WWII Sd. Kfz. 184 Ferdinand 2583
Historical Collection WWII Sd. Kfz. 184 Ferdinand, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
S.D.KFZ.184 Ferdinand brick tank model - COBI-2583 - 1268 bricks
S.D.KFZ.184 Ferdinand brick tank model - COBI-2583 - 1268 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2583 FERDINAND Sd.Kfz. 184 1/28scale New Release
Cobi 2583 FERDINAND Sd.Kfz. 184 1/28scale New Release, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
£103.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Model: SD.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand Tank
Theme: World War II
Number of Building Blocks: 1268
Highly Detailed Replica
Compatible with Other Building Blocks
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz. 184 Ferdinand (2583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£76.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.11
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel