COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf.E (2735)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £29.95to £39.9910 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Tiger I Panzerkampfwagen VI
• Scale: 1:48
• Features: Realistic appearance, functional, precisely reproduced
• Variants: Historic versions German or French
• Special feature: Vehicle number 114, currently in the museum in Saumur
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf.E (2735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 2735 1:48 World War II PANZER VI TIGER I No 131 Construction Kit 422 Pieces COB2735
Cobi 2735 1:48 World War II PANZER VI TIGER I No 131 Construction Kit 422 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
£34.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI 2735 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E HC WWII 1:48 422pcs
COBI 2735 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E HC WWII 1:48 422pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey 132922
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey B0FGJWPLMS
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey 132922
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 2735 - World War II - Tiger VI P.Z. KPFW AUSF. E
Cobi 2735 - World War II - Tiger VI P.Z. KPFW AUSF. E, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Pz. Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E 2735
Historical Collection Pz. Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E ‎2735
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - TIGER VI P.Z. KPFW AUSF. E TOY (422 PIECES) 5902251027353
COBI - WORLD WAR II - TIGER VI P.Z. KPFW AUSF. E TOY (422 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
PZ.KPFW. VI Tiger AUSF. E (SD.KFZ 181) brick tank model - COBI 2735 - 428 bricks
PZ.KPFW. VI Tiger AUSF. E (SD.KFZ 181) brick tank model - COBI 2735 - 428 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Tiger I Panzerkampfwagen VI
Scale: 1:48
Features: Realistic appearance, functional, precisely reproduced
Variants: Historic versions German or French
Special feature: Vehicle number 114, currently in the museum in Saumur
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf.E (2735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
COBI Lim-5 (5825)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel