COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E (3124)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £56.95to £79.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model: Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E
• Pieces: 870 building blocks
• Features: Movable cannon, rotating turret, functional tracks
• Figures: Two detailed tank crews
• Compatibility: Fully compatible with other building block brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E (3124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 3124 1:35 Historical Collection WWII Pz.Kpfw VI Tiger Ausf E Kit 870 Pieces COB3124
Cobi 3124 1:35 Historical Collection WWII Pz.Kpfw VI Tiger Ausf E Kit 870 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.95
£61.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI-3124 WWII Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E French Tank Building Brick Model 870pcs
COBI-3124 WWII Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E French Tank Building Brick Model 870pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
COBI Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E, 25 cm (9.84") x 11 cm (4.33") x 10 cm (3.94") 1Y2155 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
COBI Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E, 25 cm (9.84") x 11 cm (4.33") x 10 cm (3.94") 1Y2155 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Historical Collection Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E 3124
Historical Collection Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E 1:35 Scale Construction Set 870 Pieces COBI-3124
Cobi Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E 1:35 Scale Construction Set 870 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
PzKpfw VI Tiger Ausf. E brick tank model - COBI 3124 - 862 bricks
PzKpfw VI Tiger Ausf. E brick tank model - COBI 3124 - 862 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 3124 Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf.E 1:35 Brick Model 870pcs
COBI 3124 Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf.E 1:35 Brick Model 870pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
£83.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model: Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E
Pieces: 870 building blocks
Features: Movable cannon, rotating turret, functional tracks
Figures: Two detailed tank crews
Compatibility: Fully compatible with other building block brands

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger Ausf. E (3124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: £4.95
edjwilson
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel