COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1 (5852)

Manufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Panavia Tornado GR.1 MIG EATER
• Figures: 2 British pilots
• Features: variable sweep wings, opening cockpit, removable landing gear
• Dimensions: 36 x 28 x 13
Show all product details
Best Prices
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.79
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5852 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado GR.1 Model Plane Bricks 468Pcs
COBI-5852 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado GR.1 Model Plane Bricks 468Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-5852 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado GR.1 Model Plane Building Bricks 468Pcs
COBI-5852 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado GR.1 Model Plane Building Bricks 468Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1, standard size B0CM8KN9LK
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 520 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1, standard size 1Y4014 B0CM8KN9LK
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 520 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1, standard size 1Y4014 B0CM8KN9LK
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 520 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI 5852 Panavia Tornado IDS UK 1:48 Brick Model
COBI 5852 Panavia Tornado IDS UK 1:48 Brick Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Panavia Tornado GR.1 5852
Armed Forces Panavia Tornado GR.1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Panavia Tornado GR.1 RAF brick plane model - COBI 5852 - 520 bricks
Panavia Tornado GR.1 RAF brick plane model - COBI 5852 - 520 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5852 PANAVIA TORNADO GR.1 1:48scale
Cobi 5852 PANAVIA TORNADO GR.1 1:48scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.99
£60.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Cobi Bricks 1/48 Scale 5852 - Panavia Tornado GR.1 - Armed Forces
Cobi Bricks 1/48 Scale 5852 - Panavia Tornado GR.1 - Armed Forces, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Panavia Tornado GR.1 MIG EATER
Figures: 2 British pilots
Features: variable sweep wings, opening cockpit, removable landing gear
Dimensions: 36 x 28 x 13
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1 (5852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel