COBI MiG-29 East Germany (5851)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £47.19to £49.994 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi 5851 MIG-29 East Germany Aircraft Model Kit
• Scale: 1:48
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-29 East Germany (5851)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5851 Armed Forces MIG-29 (GDR-East Germany Model Plane Bricks 545Pcs
COBI-5851 Armed Forces MIG-29 (GDR-East Germany Model Plane Bricks 545Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
COBI-5851 - MIG-29 (East Germany) B0CJ39CL8H
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 545 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
COBI-5851 Armed Forces MIG-29 (GDR-East Germany Model Plane Bricks 545Pcs
COBI-5851 Armed Forces MIG-29 (GDR-East Germany Model Plane Bricks 545Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIG 29 DDR brick plane model - COBI 5851 - 590 bricks
MIG 29 DDR brick plane model - COBI 5851 - 590 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cobi 5851 MIG-29 East Germany Aircraft Model Kit
Scale: 1:48

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-29 East Germany (5851)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel