COBI Messerschmitt Me262 (5881)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Messerschmitt Me262 (5881)
from £25.59to £30.996 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model airplane
• Scale 1:48
• 250 parts
• Dimensions: L23 x W26 x H7.5 cm
• Cobi Easy Planes 5881
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Messerschmitt Me262 (5881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5881 WWII Messerschmitt ME 262 Model Plane Building Bricks 250Pcs
COBI-5881 WWII Messerschmitt ME 262 Model Plane Building Bricks 250Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
COBI MESSERSCHMITT ME 262 583660
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 140 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
COBI Blocks Messerschmitt ME 262 (250pcs) COBI-5881
COBI Blocks Messerschmitt ME 262 (250pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 1/48 Scale Messerschmitt ME 262 Model Kit
Cobi 1/48 Scale Messerschmitt ME 262 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
COBI-5881 WWII Messerschmitt ME 262 Model Plane Building Bricks 250Pcs
COBI-5881 WWII Messerschmitt ME 262 Model Plane Building Bricks 250Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Messerschmitt Me 262
Messerschmitt Me 262, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model airplane
Scale 1:48
250 parts
Dimensions: L23 x W26 x H7.5 cm
Cobi Easy Planes 5881

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Messerschmitt Me262 (5881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel