COBI HMS Hood (4830)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £122.83to £193.8311 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi Historical Collection "HMS HOOD" II World War 4830
• British battlecruiser from the interwar period and World War II
• Length: 262.3 meters
• Main artillery: eight BL Mk I guns, caliber 381 mm
• Detailed model in 1:300 scale, 88 cm long, 22 cm high, with movable parts and high-quality prints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI HMS Hood (4830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI HMS Hood 108704
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2613 elements
prodImage
£122.83
Shipping: Free
COBI HMS Hood 108704
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2613 elements
prodImage
£130.71
Shipping: Free
COBI-4830 WWII HMS Hood Model Ship Building Bricks 2620Pcs
Product Description As always we can guarantee the best shopping experience available anywhere, and, too, the greatest resources for...
prodImage
£130.85
Shipping: Free
COBI WORLD WAR II HMS HOOD (2620 PIECES) 4830
COBI WORLD WAR II HMS HOOD (2620 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£138.52
Shipping: Free
Cobi 4830 - World War II - HMS Hood 2,620 pcs
Cobi 4830 - World War II - HMS Hood 2,620 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£138.59
Shipping: Free
COBI HMS Hood 4830
Features Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2613 elements Product...
prodImage
£193.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi HMS Hood WWII British Battlecruiser 1:300 Scale Lgo Compatible (2613 pcs) 4830
Cobi HMS Hood WWII British Battlecruiser 1:300 Scale Lgo Compatible (2613 pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 4830 HMS Hood WWII Ship 1:300 Model Battleship Kit 2620 Pcs
Cobi 4830 HMS Hood WWII Ship 1:300 Model Battleship Kit 2620 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
COBI-4830 WWII HMS Hood Model Ship Building Bricks 2620Pcs
COBI-4830 WWII HMS Hood Model Ship Building Bricks 2620Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£155.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-4830 WWII HMS Hood Model Ship Building Bricks 2620Pcs
COBI-4830 WWII HMS Hood Model Ship Building Bricks 2620Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£156.09
Shipping: Free
COBI HMS Hood 4830
COBI HMS Hood, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£170.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cobi Historical Collection "HMS HOOD" II World War 4830
British battlecruiser from the interwar period and World War II
Length: 262.3 meters
Main artillery: eight BL Mk I guns, caliber 381 mm
Detailed model in 1:300 scale, 88 cm long, 22 cm high, with movable parts and high-quality prints

Price History

1M 3M
COBI HMS Hood (4830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£122.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.85
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£138.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel