COBI Willys MB & Trailer - Executive Edition (2804)

Manufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: Willys MB with Trailer
• Number of Pieces: 1510
• Features: Printed bricks, movable elements
• Scale: Off-road, multipurpose vehicle
• Dimensions: Length 47 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 15.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£132.01
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Executive Edition Willys MB & Trailer 2804
Executive Edition Willys MB & Trailer, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 2804 Willys MB Jeep & Trailer Exec. Ed. D-Day 80th 1:12 Brick Model 1510pcs
WILLYSMB&TrailerEXECUTIVEEDITION...
prodImage
£132.01
Shipping: Free
Willys MB - COBI 2804 - 1580 brick Jeep model - Executive Edition
Willys MB - COBI 2804 - 1580 brick Jeep model - Executive Edition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 2804 WILLYS JERP MB & TRAILER 1:12 scale 1580 bricks
Cobi 2804 WILLYS JERP MB & TRAILER 1:12 scale 1580 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Willys MB with Trailer
Number of Pieces: 1510
Features: Printed bricks, movable elements
Scale: Off-road, multipurpose vehicle
Dimensions: Length 47 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 15.5 cm
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB & Trailer - Executive Edition (2804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
planszowki
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.01
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
crumtonstoyshop
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel