COBI Fiat Abarth 595 - Executive Edition (24353)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £83.09to £89.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Scale 1:12
• Set contains 1,205 pieces
• Model: Fiat 500 Abarth Executive Edition
• Suitable for construction toys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 - Executive Edition (24353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-24353 Fiat Abarth 595 - Executive Edition Car Building Brick Model 1205pcs
COBI-24353 Fiat Abarth 595 - Executive Edition Car Building Brick Model 1205pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
COBI Executive Edition Fiat Abarth 595 24353
Executive Edition Fiat Abarth 595, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Cars - 1965 Fiat 500 Abarth Executive Edt (1205Pcs) 1Y2018 ,*
Cobi Cars - 1965 Fiat 500 Abarth Executive Edt (1205Pcs) Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£87.24
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1965 FIAT 500 Abarth - Executive Edition
Discover the 1965 FIAT 500 Abarth - Executive Edition model kit from COBI. Please note that this product is not suitable for children under 36...
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiat Abarth 595 brick model car - Cobi 24353 - 1223 bricks EXECUTIVE EDITION
Fiat Abarth 595 brick model car - Cobi 24353 - 1223 bricks EXECUTIVE EDITION, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Scale 1:12
Set contains 1,205 pieces
Model: Fiat 500 Abarth Executive Edition
Suitable for construction toys
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 - Executive Edition (24353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
edjwilson
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£87.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel