COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5913)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £47.99to £51.183 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: F-16AM Fighting Falcon
• Pieces: 495 building blocks
• Scale: 1:48
• Includes: Pilot figure with helmet and oxygen mask
• Detailed replicas of weapons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Armed Forces F-16C (R) Fighting Falcon NO 5913
Armed Forces F-16C (R) Fighting Falcon NO, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
F-16 FIGHTING FALCON Norvegian B0FPX35LWM
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
F-16 FIGHTING FALCON Norvegian B0FPX35LWM
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-16AM Fighting Falcon
Pieces: 495 building blocks
Scale: 1:48
Includes: Pilot figure with helmet and oxygen mask
Detailed replicas of weapons
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel