COBI DUKW Amphibian (3110)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £46.99to £53.214 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Amphibious vehicle model DUKW in 1:35 scale
• Accessories: weapons, binoculars, crates, barrels, spare wheel
• Swivel wheels for increased appeal
• Intuitive instructions for easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI DUKW Amphibian (3110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Historical Collection DUKW Duck Amphibian
Historical Collection DUKW Duck Amphibian, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
COBI DUKW Amphibia B0CVTF7XJD
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 508 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
DUKW Amphibia- COBI 3110 - 508 brick amphibious car
DUKW Amphibia- COBI 3110 - 508 brick amphibious car, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 3110 DUKW Amphibious Vehicle D-Day 80th 1:35 Brick Model 516pcs
COBI3110DUKWAmphibiousVehicleD-Day80th1:35BrickModel516pcs
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Amphibious vehicle model DUKW in 1:35 scale
Accessories: weapons, binoculars, crates, barrels, spare wheel
Swivel wheels for increased appeal
Intuitive instructions for easy assembly
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI DUKW Amphibian (3110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel